😷 USA Covid19 Cases Update

3,355,646 Total
137,403 Deaths
1,490,446 Recovered
1,727,797 Active
4.1% Death %
44.4% Recovery %
States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
New York42680716702332393
California319985855577026
Texas2594651278803228
Florida254511320704197
New Jersey1806727617015603
Illinois1540941154477369
Arizona119930143942151
Georgia114401176902996
Massachusetts111398943478310
Pennsylvania99229729106953
North Carolina83820553181523
Louisiana76803463343408
Michigan76370538676313
Maryland7246751903310
Virginia6978292711962
Ohio64230441013041
Tennessee6100635435738
South Carolina5469920956951
Alabama51947257831114
Indiana51079384412756
Connecticut47287168854348
Minnesota41571360121537
Washington40790128841424
Colorado36591112051725
Wisconsin3567927909821
Mississippi35419221671230
Iowa3465826110748
Utah2885516897212
Missouri2874561051117
Arkansas2786421190319
Nevada2683817766592
Nebraska2099815724285
Oklahoma1977915136421
Kentucky191215322622
Kansas1889011196294
Rhode Island173121685976
New Mexico147736271543
Delaware127437002517
Oregon118513009232
District Of Columbia108011717568
Idaho105053114102
South Dakota74546470109
New Hampshire60245013391
North Dakota4243353387
West Virginia4146279896
Maine35202972112
Wyoming1839136121
Montana167786429
Alaska138559817
Vermont1283106656
Hawaii120087219
Guam3102025
Northern Mariana Islands33192
Puerto Rico93661359167
United States Virgin Islands167926
Veteran Affairs28193208261776
US Military238421002841
Federal Prisons8949575295
Navajo Nation80983131396
Grand Princess Ship10303
Wuhan Repatriated300
Diamond Princess Ship4600
total3,355,6461,490,446137,403

US Map