😷 USA Covid19 Cases Update

7,140,137 Total
206,598 Deaths
4,399,996 Recovered
2,533,543 Active
2.9% Death %
61.6% Recovery %
States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
California79683040437215314
Texas75594365154815491
Florida69049923876913623
New York48593638968433188
Georgia309678780376773
Illinois2813122041928744
Arizona215285342275525
New Jersey20459316915516200
North Carolina1965011764223316
Tennessee1867091696492275
Louisiana1626451496405407
Pennsylvania1573821235608144
Alabama147153645832488
Ohio1469271260234702
Virginia142590170383089
South Carolina141686674913262
Michigan131259902167013
Massachusetts1285121114799347
Maryland12129773963902
Missouri120418188002083
Indiana113337900693530
Wisconsin105932893931259
Mississippi94573853272870
Minnesota92100835072037
Washington86923414892081
Iowa82957614511298
Oklahoma8016166779970
Arkansas77963699521229
Nevada76807510451556
Colorado66669297552030
Utah6592152357444
Kentucky63517114801124
Connecticut56315417584497
Kansas5628242901621
Nebraska4227831383462
Idaho3874320901454
Oregon315035475537
New Mexico2798715669857
Rhode Island2417722751102
Delaware1983010443629
South Dakota1963416324202
North Dakota1898115476203
District Of Columbia1505011929621
West Virginia1450410721319
Hawaii116895125122
Montana109128510165
New Hampshire80077303438
Alaska7004247745
Maine51714445140
Wyoming5169427750
Vermont1722156558
Puerto Rico426602267617
Guam2235154337
United States Virgin Islands1290120819
Northern Mariana Islands69292
US Military635684209894
Veteran Affairs58760523473315
Federal Prisons1626313531124
Navajo Nation101679616551
Grand Princess Ship10303
Wuhan Repatriated300
Diamond Princess Ship4600
total7,140,1374,399,996206,598

US Map