😷 USA Covid19 Cases Update

14,736,565 Total
285,280 Deaths
8,640,273 Recovered
5,811,012 Active
1.9% Death %
58.6% Recovery %
States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
Texas1327610105038922961
California130220360253819684
Florida103920766838918997
Illinois77008840567313782
New York72219744611434871
Georgia4943543052249725
Ohio4569633069506882
Michigan42026816526910118
Pennsylvania40469922823311220
Wisconsin4045553376533625
Tennessee3926083515534876
North Carolina3825343159795467
Indiana3673292136736122
New Jersey36419420028517388
Arizona352101543426885
Minnesota3389732931513904
Missouri332082911794466
Alabama2641991683873831
Virginia247380249984160
Colorado247209566423320
Louisiana2471772028916548
Massachusetts24639818411710910
Iowa2403061523292605
South Carolina2260131181684496
Maryland20919187514790
Utah209170146320925
Oklahoma2088751775641860
Kentucky190601287552014
Washington179994693142934
Kansas1704691014161786
Arkansas1671371464962586
Nevada162434861922272
Mississippi1615161287463916
Nebraska134710673361159
Connecticut127715483945146
Idaho106455422741014
New Mexico102862351791673
South Dakota84398674091064
North Dakota8194975653989
Oregon81437804341003
Montana6643649217727
Rhode Island6213738921413
West Virginia5217233657799
Delaware3839818371782
Wyoming3573728113257
Alaska3404133900141
New Hampshire2292518039544
District Of Columbia2248016374693
Hawaii1829013182256
Maine128449877224
Vermont4763281877
Puerto Rico96382464761173
Guam69596056113
United States Virgin Islands1613150223
Northern Mariana Islands1061042
American Samoa300
US Military12594774525136
Veteran Affairs117358972055125
Federal Prisons3093324216151
Navajo Nation173109569663
Grand Princess Ship1221157
Wuhan Repatriated330
Diamond Princess Ship46460
total14,736,5658,640,273285,280

US Map